Ad

Paddy Bush

Paddy Bush

Real Name:Patrick Bush
Profile:

English multi-instrumentalist, born 9 December 1952 in Woolwich, London, England, UK. Brother of Kate Bush and John Carder Bush.

In Groups:Bushtucker, Spondō
Variations:
Viewing All | Paddy Bush

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0