David Chase (5)

Real Name:
David Henry DeCesare
Profile:
US-American screenwriter, film director, and producer born 22 August 1945 in Mount Vernon, NY. Chase played music prior to his career in television and film. He is best known for the mafia drama The Sopranos.
Sites:
[a2820445]

Artist

Loading