Senidah

Real Name:
Senida Hajdarpašić
Profile:
Senida Hajdarpašić (born 9 April 1985), known by her stage name Senidah, is a Slovenian singer, rapper and songwriter. She initially rose to fame as a member of Muff. In March of 2018 she released her hit solo single Slađana acquiring popularity and recognition in Serbia. Same years she was signed to Belgrade based hip-hop label Bassivity Digital and was also featured on 4 strane sveta by Coby, a soundtrack single of the popular movie Južni vetar. Senidah is known for her deep voice and unique appearance.
She won Hip-hop Song of the Year award for 'Slađana' at 2019 Music Awards Ceremony.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2821497]

Artist

Albums

none Senidah - Bez Tebe album art Senidah Bez Tebe(10xFile, MP3, Album) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2019

Singles & EPs

none Senidah - Slađana album art Senidah Slađana(File, MP3, Single, 320) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2018
none Senidah - Bez Tebe album art Senidah Bez Tebe(File, WAV, Single) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2018
none Senidah - 4 Strane Sveta album art Coby (2) & Senidah Coby (2) & Senidah - 4 Strane Sveta(File, WAV, Single) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2018
none Senidah - Belo album art Senidah Belo(File, WAV, Single) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2018
none Senidah - Nisi Bio Tu album art Senidah Nisi Bio Tu(File, WAV, Single) IDJTunes none Serbia 2018
none Senidah - Sve Bih album art Senidah x Atlas Erotika Senidah x Atlas Erotika - Sve Bih(File, MP3, Single, 320) FCKN A! none Slovenia 2019
none Senidah - Kamikaza album art Jala Brat* X Buba Corelli X Senidah Jala Brat* X Buba Corelli X Senidah - Kamikaza(File, WAV, Single) IMPERIA (2) none Bosnia & Herzegovina 2019
none Senidah - 100% album art Senidah X RAF Camora* Senidah X RAF Camora* - 100%(File, MP3, Single) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2019
none Senidah - Mišići album art Senidah Mišići(File, MP3, Single, 320) FCKN A! none Slovenia 2019
none Senidah - Piješ album art Senidah Piješ(File, MP3, Single, 320) FCKN A! none Slovenia 2020
none Senidah - Samo Uživaj album art Senidah Samo Uživaj(File, WAV, Single) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2020
none Senidah - Ko Je album art Senidah Ko Je(File, MP3, Single, 320) FCKN A! none Slovenia 2020
none Senidah - Viva Mahalla album art Senidah Viva Mahalla(File, WAV, Single) Bassivity Digital none Serbia 2020