Willeke Alberti

Real Name:
Willy Albertina Verbrugge
Profile:
Dutch singer and actress, born February 3 1945, in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Daughter of Willy Alberti.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Willeke Alberti

Albums

840 345 PY Willeke Alberti - Willeke album art Willeke Alberti Willeke Philips 840 345 PY Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
P 12988 L Willeke Alberti - 'k Wist Niet Dat Liefde Zo Mooi Kon Zijn album art Willeke Alberti 'k Wist Niet Dat Liefde Zo Mooi Kon Zijn Philips P 12988 L Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
861 808 LCY Willeke Alberti - Willeke Internationaal album art Willeke Alberti Met Begeleiding Van Bertil Voller's New Sound Incorporated* Willeke Alberti Met Begeleiding Van Bertil Voller's New Sound Incorporated* - Willeke Internationaal(LP) Philips 861 808 LCY Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
6423 024 Willeke Alberti - Niet Bang Zijn; Liedjes Van Marleen Uit "De Kleine Waarheid" album art Willeke Alberti Niet Bang Zijn; Liedjes Van Marleen Uit "De Kleine Waarheid"(LP, Gat) Philips 6423 024 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6423 009 Willeke Alberti - Seth En Willeke In Scheveningen album art Seth Gaaikema, Willeke Alberti, The Blue Diamonds, Henk van Dijk Seth Gaaikema, Willeke Alberti, The Blue Diamonds, Henk van Dijk - Seth En Willeke In Scheveningen(LP, Album) Philips 6423 009 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6423 027 Willeke Alberti - Twee Op De Wip album art Willeke Alberti En Jeroen Krabbé Willeke Alberti En Jeroen Krabbé - Twee Op De Wip(LP, Gat) Philips 6423 027 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6423 011 Willeke Alberti - Liedjes Van Marleen Uit "De Kleine Waarheid" album art Willeke Alberti Liedjes Van Marleen Uit "De Kleine Waarheid"(LP, Album) Philips 6423 011 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6413 035.1 y Willeke Alberti - Willeke Alberti Zingt Liedjes Van: Toon Hermans, Herman Van Veen, Wim Kan, Paul Van Vliet, Seth Gaaikema, Wim Sonneveld album art Willeke Alberti Willeke Alberti Zingt Liedjes Van: Toon Hermans, Herman Van Veen, Wim Kan, Paul Van Vliet, Seth Gaaikema, Wim Sonneveld(LP, Album) Philips 6413 035.1 y Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
6410 076 Willeke Alberti - Liedjes Uit De Film Rooie Sien album art Willeke Alberti Liedjes Uit De Film Rooie Sien(LP, Album) Philips 6410 076 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
6413 096 Willeke Alberti - Iemand Die Van Je Houdt album art Willeke Alberti Iemand Die Van Je Houdt(LP, Album) Philips 6413 096 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
205.010 Willeke Alberti - Dit Ben Ik album art Willeke Alberti Dit Ben Ik (Album) Ariola 205.010 Europe 1982 Sell This Version
841 816 - 2, 841 816-2 Willeke Alberti - Liefde Is... album art Willeke Alberti Liefde Is... (Album) Polydor, Polydor 841 816 - 2, 841 816-2 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
511 706-2 Willeke Alberti - Een Gezellige Kerst met Willeke Alberti album art Willeke Alberti Een Gezellige Kerst met Willeke Alberti (Album) Polydor 511 706-2 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
DNCD 1381 Willeke Alberti - 'N Beetje Mazzel album art Willeke Alberti 'N Beetje Mazzel (Album, Single) Dino Music DNCD 1381 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
DNCD 1395 Willeke Alberti - Zomaar Mijn Dag album art Willeke Alberti Zomaar Mijn Dag (Album) Dino Music DNCD 1395 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
DNCD 1424 Willeke Alberti - Toen En Nu album art Willeke Alberti Toen En Nu(CD, Album) Dino Music DNCD 1424 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
DNCD 1514 Willeke Alberti - Op Dit Moment album art Willeke Alberti Op Dit Moment (Album) Dino Music DNCD 1514 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
dncd 1480 Willeke Alberti - Live In Carré album art Willeke Alberti Live In Carré(2xCD, Album) Dino Music dncd 1480 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
dncd 1600 Willeke Alberti - Zeilen Op De Wind album art Willeke Alberti Zeilen Op De Wind(CD, Album) Dino Music dncd 1600 Netherlands 1998 Sell This Version
DNCD 99678 Willeke Alberti - Liedjes Voor Altijd album art Willeke Alberti Liedjes Voor Altijd(CD, Album) Dino Music DNCD 99678 Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
dncd 20694 Willeke Alberti - Live 2000 album art Willeke Alberti Live 2000(2xCD, Album) Dino Music dncd 20694 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
BIS 068 Willeke Alberti - 't Komt Allemaal Goed album art Willeke Alberti 't Komt Allemaal Goed(CD, Album) Brigadoon Vocal BIS 068 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version
VanGool F 9475 Willeke Alberti - Klarenbeek En Verbrugge album art Jenny Arean En Willeke Alberti Jenny Arean En Willeke Alberti - Klarenbeek En Verbrugge(CD) Van Gool & Grünfeld Theaterprodukties VanGool F 9475 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version
6377971 2 Willeke Alberti - Live album art Willeke Alberti Live(2xCD) EMI 6377971 2 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
nrcd 3770242 Willeke Alberti - Heb Ik Vandaag Al Gezegd... album art Willeke Alberti Heb Ik Vandaag Al Gezegd...(CD, Album) NRGY Music nrcd 3770242 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version