André Hazes

Real Name:
Andreas Gerardus Hazes
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born 30 June 1951 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, died 23 September 2004 in Woerden, Netherlands.
Since the start of his career in the mid-1970s, Hazes was a very popular singer in the Netherlands. His memorial service held in the Amsterdam Arena stadium was watched by millions on Dutch television.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

André Hazes Discography Tracks

Albums

André Hazes - Eenzame Kerst album art André Hazes Eenzame Kerst (Album) Philips Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Zo Is Het Leven album art André Hazes Zo Is Het Leven (Album) Philips Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
André Hazes - 'n Vriend album art André Hazes 'n Vriend (Album) EMI Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Gewoon André album art André Hazes Gewoon André (Album) EMI Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Met Liefde album art André Hazes Met Liefde (Album) EMI Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Voor Jou album art André Hazes Voor Jou (Album) EMI, EMI Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Live Concert album art André Hazes Live Concert (Album) EMI Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Zoals U Wenst Mevrouw ! album art André Hazes Zoals U Wenst Mevrouw ! (Album) EMI Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Jij En Ik album art André Hazes Jij En Ik (Album) EMI Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Alleen Met Jou album art André Hazes Alleen Met Jou (Album) EMI Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Innamorato album art André Hazes Innamorato (Album) EMI Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Jij Bent Alles album art André Hazes Jij Bent Alles (Album) EMI Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Liefde, Leven, Geven album art André Hazes Liefde, Leven, Geven (Album) EMI Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Dit Is Wat Ik Wil album art André Hazes Dit Is Wat Ik Wil (Album) EMI Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Kleine Jongen album art André Hazes Kleine Jongen (Album) EMI Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Samen album art André Hazes Samen (Album) EMI Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Kerstfeest Voor Ons album art André Hazes Kerstfeest Voor Ons (Album) EMI Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Concertgebouw Live album art André Hazes Concertgebouw Live (Album) EMI Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
7243 8274 7 72 7, 7243 8274772 7, 8274772 André Hazes - Met Heel Mijn Hart album art André Hazes Met Heel Mijn Hart(CD, Album) EMI, EMI, EMI 7243 8274 7 72 7, 7243 8274772 7, 8274772 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
DNCD 1396 André Hazes - Good Luck Oranje (Ik Heb U Lief Mijn Nederland) album art André Hazes En Het Nederlands Elftal André Hazes En Het Nederlands Elftal - Good Luck Oranje (Ik Heb U Lief Mijn Nederland)(CD, Album) Dino Music DNCD 1396 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
8355182 André Hazes - Onder De Mensen album art André Hazes Onder De Mensen(CD, Album) EMI 8355182 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Zonder Zorgen album art André Hazes Zonder Zorgen (Album) EMI Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
André Hazes - Mijn Gevoel album art André Hazes Mijn Gevoel (Album) EMI Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
7243 5 25030 2 5 André Hazes - Want Ik Hou Van Jou album art André Hazes Want Ik Hou Van Jou(CD, Album) EMI 7243 5 25030 2 5 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
7243 5 35351 2 4 André Hazes - Nu album art André Hazes Nu(CD, Album) EMI 7243 5 35351 2 4 Netherlands 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (50) Edit