André Hazes

André Hazes

Real Name:
Andreas Gerardus Hazes
Profile:
Singer and songwriter, born 30 June 1951 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, died 23 September 2004 in Woerden, Netherlands.
Since the start of his career in the mid-1970s, Hazes was a very popular singer in the Netherlands. His memorial service held in the Amsterdam Arena stadium was watched by millions on Dutch television.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

André Hazes Discography Tracks

Albums

André Hazes Eenzame Kerst (Album) Philips Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
André Hazes Zo is het leven (Album) Philips Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
André Hazes 'n Vriend (Album, Comp) EMI Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
André Hazes Gewoon André (Album) EMI Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
André Hazes Met Liefde (Album) EMI Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
André Hazes Voor Jou (Album) EMI, EMI Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
André Hazes Live Concert (Album) EMI Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
1A 068-1270201 B André Hazes Voor Jou(LP) EMI (2) 1A 068-1270201 B Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
André Hazes Zoals U Wenst Mevrouw ! (Album) EMI Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
André Hazes Jij En Ik (Album) EMI Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
André Hazes Alleen Met Jou (Album) EMI Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
André Hazes Innamorato (Album) EMI Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
André Hazes Jij Bent Alles (Album) EMI Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
André Hazes Liefde, Leven, Geven (Album) EMI Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
André Hazes Dit Is Wat Ik Wil (Album) EMI Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
CDR 1274983 André Hazes Jammer!(CD, Mini, Album) EMI CDR 1274983 Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
André Hazes Kleine Jongen (Album) EMI Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
André Hazes Samen (Album) EMI Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
André Hazes Kerstfeest Voor Ons (Album) EMI Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
André Hazes Concertgebouw Live EMI Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
7243 8274 7 72 7, 7243 8274772 7, 8274772 André Hazes Met Heel Mijn Hart(CD, Album) EMI, EMI, EMI 7243 8274 7 72 7, 7243 8274772 7, 8274772 Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
8355182 André Hazes Onder De Mensen(CD, Album) EMI 8355182 Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
André Hazes Zonder Zorgen (Album) EMI Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
838 340-2 André Hazes Zo is het leven(CD, Album) Mercury Records B.V. 838 340-2 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
8236332 André Hazes Mijn Gevoel(CD, Album) EMI 8236332 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (34) Edit