Patricia Kazadi

Real Name:
Patricia Tshilanda Kazadi
Profile:
Polish actress, singer, composer, songwriter and television presenter. She was born 17 March 1988 in Warsaw, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Patricia Kazadi
[a2823988]

Artist

Patricia Kazadi Discography Tracks

Albums

4 63472 2 Patricia Kazadi - Trip album art Patricia Kazadi Trip(CD) EMI Music Poland 4 63472 2 Poland 2013 Sell This Version
none Patricia Kazadi - Dark Pop album art KAZADI* Dark Pop(File, MP3, Album) Not On Label (KAZADI Self-released) none Poland 2014

Singles & EPs

none Patricia Kazadi - Christmas Land album art KAZADI* Christmas Land(File, MP3, EP) Not On Label (KAZADI Self-released) none Poland 2017

Videos (6) Edit