Ad

Lloyd Fatman

Real Name:Lloyd Smith
Profile:

Rhythm & blues singer, died Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 10 March 1988.
Lloyd "Fat Man" Smith first recorded for Gotham in 1950, with sessions following for Gotham, Peacock, OKeh, New Art, and Coman until c. 1961.

Variations:
Viewing All | Lloyd Fatman

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0