Pascale Audret

Real Name:
Pascale Aiguionne Louise Jacqueline Marie Auffray
Profile:
French singer and actress, born on October 12th, 1936 in Neuilly-sur-Seine, France.
Died July 17, 2000 in Cressensac, France.

Sister of Hugues Aufray and essayist Jean-Paul Auffray, she is the mother of actress Julie Dreyfus.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Pascale Audret - Dis-Moi Qui Jadis... album art Pascale Audret Dis-Moi Qui Jadis... (EP) Barclay France 1967 Sell This Version
71376 Pascale Audret - La Môme Anita album art Pascale Audret La Môme Anita(7", EP) Barclay 71376 France 1969 Sell This Version
61 129 Pascale Audret - La Môme Anita album art Pascale Audret La Môme Anita(7", Jukebox, Promo) Barclay 61 129 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit