Clothilde

Clothilde

Real Name:
Elisabeth Beauvais
Sites:

Clothilde Discography

Singles & EPs

Clothilde Fallait Pas Écraser La Queue Du Chat (Single) Disques Vogue Canada 1967 Sell This Version
DIP 007 Clothilde Ora So Cos'E' / Qualcosa Che Non Va?(7", Promo) DET International Records DIP 007 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
VC-302 Clothilde Saperlipopette(7", Single) Disques Vogue VC-302 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
EPL 8567 Clothilde Saperlipopette(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL 8567 France 1967 Sell This Version
EPL. 8528 Clothilde Fallait Pas Écraser La Queue Du Chat(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL. 8528 France 1967 Sell This Version

Compilations

Clothilde Clothilde (Comp) Born Bad Records France 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit