Clothilde

Real Name:
Elisabeth Beauvais
Sites:

Clothilde Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Clothilde - Fallait Pas Écraser La Queue Du Chat album art Clothilde Fallait Pas Écraser La Queue Du Chat (Single) Disques Vogue Italy 1967 Sell This Version
VC-302 Clothilde - Saperlipopette album art Clothilde Saperlipopette(7", Single) Disques Vogue VC-302 Canada 1967 Sell This Version
EXP 4948 H VOG Clothilde - La Chanson Bête Et Méchante album art Clothilde, Raphael (2) Clothilde, Raphael (2) - La Chanson Bête Et Méchante(7", EP, TP) Vogue EXP 4948 H VOG France 1967 Sell This Version
EPL 8567 Clothilde - Saperlipopette album art Clothilde Saperlipopette(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL 8567 France 1967 Sell This Version
EPL. 8528 Clothilde - Fallait Pas Écraser La Queue Du Chat album art Clothilde Fallait Pas Écraser La Queue Du Chat(7", EP) Disques Vogue EPL. 8528 France 1967 Sell This Version

Compilations

Clothilde - Clothilde album art Clothilde Clothilde (Comp) Born Bad Records France 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit