Alice Dona

Real Name:
Alice Donadel
Profile:
French composer and singer born on February 17, 1946 in Maisons-Alfort, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

PAM 67.128 Alice Dona - Demain J'ai 17 Ans album art Alice Dona Demain J'ai 17 Ans (Album) Pathé PAM 67.128 Canada 1964 Sell This Version
SDL.30006 Alice Dona - Vivre Sous La Mer album art Alice Dona Vivre Sous La Mer(LP, Album) London Records SDL.30006 Canada 1970 Sell This Version
XDEF-130 Alice Dona - Alice Dona album art Alice Dona Alice Dona (Album) Pathé XDEF-130 Canada 1976 Sell This Version
AE 1503 Alice Dona - La Nana 77 album art Alice Dona La Nana 77 (Album) Pathé, Pathé AE 1503 Canada 1977 Sell This Version
AE-1514 Alice Dona - Du Ventre Plat, Au Ventre Rond album art Alice Dona Du Ventre Plat, Au Ventre Rond (Album) Pathé, Pathé AE-1514 Canada 1978 Sell This Version
2 C 070-63027, 2C 070-63.027 Alice Dona - De La Tendresse... album art Alice Dona De La Tendresse... (Album) Pathé, Pathé 2 C 070-63027, 2C 070-63.027 France 1979 Sell This Version
KD-534 Alice Dona - "Vivre" album art Alice Dona "Vivre" (Album) Arabella, Arabella KD-534 Canada 1981 Sell This Version
817 839-1 Alice Dona - Simplement album art Alice Dona Simplement(LP, Album) Polydor 817 839-1 France 1984 Sell This Version
829 107-1 Alice Dona - Être Une Femme À 40 Ans album art Alice Dona Être Une Femme À 40 Ans(LP) Polydor 829 107-1 France 1986 Sell This Version
WH CD33 Alice Dona - Couleurs de l'ombre album art Alice Dona Couleurs de l'ombre(CD, Album) WH Records WH CD33 France 1999 Sell This Version
3071822 Alice Dona - Femme Et Musique album art Alice Dona Femme Et Musique(CD, Album) Mastersun 3071822 France 2001 Sell This Version
3078992 Alice Dona - Merci Beaucoup Monsieur Bécaud! album art Alice Dona Merci Beaucoup Monsieur Bécaud!(CD, Album) Mastersun 3078992 France 2002 Sell This Version
3098232 Alice Dona - Quarante Ans Déjà! album art Alice Dona Quarante Ans Déjà!(2xCD, Album, Liv) Mastersun 3098232 France 2004 Sell This Version
88765439972 Alice Dona - Mes Petites Madeleines album art Alice Dona Mes Petites Madeleines(CD, Album) Smart (5) 88765439972 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

EG 651, 45 EG 651 Alice Dona - Les Garçons album art Alice Dona Les Garçons (EP) Pathé, Pathé EG 651, 45 EG 651 France 1963 Sell This Version
77.485 Alice Dona - Réveille-Toi / Folle De T'Aimer album art Alice Dona Réveille-Toi / Folle De T'Aimer (Single) Pathé 77.485 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
PAM 77.466 Alice Dona - Mon Train De Banlieue / Demain J'ai 17 Ans album art Alice Dona Mon Train De Banlieue / Demain J'ai 17 Ans (Single) Pat PAM 77.466 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
EG 655 Alice Dona - C'est Pas Prudent / T'as Pas, T'as Pas album art Alice Dona C'est Pas Prudent / T'as Pas, T'as Pas (EP, Maxi) Pathé EG 655 France 1963 Sell This Version
45 G 1851 Alice Dona - T'As Pas, T'As Pas album art Alice Dona T'As Pas, T'As Pas(7", Single, Jukebox, Promo) Pathé 45 G 1851 France 1963 Sell This Version
45 G 1835 Alice Dona - Sans Rancune Alice...? album art Alice Dona Sans Rancune Alice...?(7", Single, Promo) Pathé 45 G 1835 France 1963 Sell This Version
45 G 1846 Alice Dona - Les Garçons / Demain J'Ai 17 Ans album art Alice Dona Les Garçons / Demain J'Ai 17 Ans(7", Mono) Pathé 45 G 1846 France 1963 Sell This Version
45 G 1852 Alice Dona - Chante-moi Ta Chanson, Jack album art Alice Dona Chante-moi Ta Chanson, Jack(7", Single, Jukebox) Pathé 45 G 1852 France 1963 Sell This Version
77.499 Alice Dona Ma Photo / Plus Je T'embrasse(7", Single) Pathé 77.499 Canada 1963 Sell This Version
45AQ 1256 Alice Dona - 18 Anni / L'Autobus Del Mattino album art Alice Dona 18 Anni / L'Autobus Del Mattino(7", Single) Pathé 45AQ 1256 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
45 G 1875 Alice Dona Le Noël Des Copains (Seven Up) / Quand Je Rentre Le Soir(7", Single) Pathé 45 G 1875 France 1963 Sell This Version