Gregory Harrison

Real Name:
Gregory Neale Harrison
Profile:
American actor, born 31 May 1950 in Avalon, Santa Catalina Island, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2826691]

Artist

Gregory Harrison Discography Tracks

Albums

09026-68878-2 Gregory Harrison - Steel Pier Original Broadway Cast Recording album art Various Dance With Me/The Last Girl and 6 more… Various - Steel Pier Original Broadway Cast Recording(CD, Album) BMG Classics, RCA Victor 09026-68878-2 US 1997 Sell This Version
LML CD-201 Gregory Harrison - Adler, Bock, Coleman album art Various Artificial Flowers Various - Adler, Bock, Coleman(2xCD, Album) LML Music LML CD-201 US 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DWP939 Gregory Harrison - Autumn / Winter 1982 Public Service Radio Campaign album art Various Chewing Tobacco Various - Autumn / Winter 1982 Public Service Radio Campaign(7") American Dental Association DWP939 US 1982 Sell This Version
DWP930 Gregory Harrison - Autumn / Winter 1981 Public Service Radio Campaign album art Various Gonzo Gates Various - Autumn / Winter 1981 Public Service Radio Campaign(7") American Dental Association DWP930 US 1982 Sell This Version