Rachel Crow

Real Name:
Rachel Kelly Crow
Profile:
An American singer, comedienne, and actress who participated in the first season of the U.S. version of The X Factor in 2011 and she finished in 5th place overall.
Born January 23, 1998 in Mead, Colorado
Sites:
[a2827525]

Artist

Rachel Crow Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

88725443912 Rachel Crow - Rachel Crow album art Rachel Crow Rachel Crow(CD, EP) Syco Music, Columbia 88725443912 US 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit