Danny Rhoder

Real Name:
Günther Roder
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 25 April 1949 in Augsburg, Germany.
[a2827913]

Artist

Danny Rhoder Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

BL 11213 Danny Rhoder - Die Liebe Ist Das Schönste Auf Der Welt album art Danny Rhoder Die Liebe Ist Das Schönste Auf Der Welt(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 11213 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Danny Rhoder - 100% album art Danny Rhoder 100% (Single) CBS Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Danny Rhoder - Schöne Rosalinda album art Danny Rhoder Schöne Rosalinda (Single) Rex Records (3) Germany 1974 Sell This Version
PPBO-4135 Danny Rhoder - ...Aber Die Kugel Rollt Weiter album art Danny Rhoder ...Aber Die Kugel Rollt Weiter(7") RCA PPBO-4135 Germany 1975 Sell This Version
1C 006-32 468 Danny Rhoder - Im Schaufenster Des Warenhauses album art Danny Rhoder Im Schaufenster Des Warenhauses(7", Single) Electrola 1C 006-32 468 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1C 006-32 886 Danny Rhoder - Du Warst Mein Zweites Ich album art Danny Rhoder Du Warst Mein Zweites Ich(7", Single) Electrola 1C 006-32 886 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
1 C 006-45 258 Danny Rhoder - Heut' Möcht' Ich Mich Vor Liebe Ganz Verschenken album art Danny Rhoder Heut' Möcht' Ich Mich Vor Liebe Ganz Verschenken(7", Single) Columbia 1 C 006-45 258 Germany 1979 Sell This Version