Peter Tetteroo

Peter Tetteroo

Real Name:
Petrus Gerardus Anthonius Tetteroo
Profile:
Dutch singer and composer, born 8 July 1947 in Delft, The Netherlands and died 9 September 2002 in Delft, The Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Peter Tetteroo Discography

Singles & EPs

Peter Tetteroo Red Red Wine/I Won't Stand Between Them Tee-Set Records Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
TSR 1339 Peter Tetteroo Magic Lantern(7", Single) Tee-Set Records TSR 1339 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
NG 405 Peter* & Polle* Peter* & Polle* - I Can't Live Without You(7", Single) Negram NG 405 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
6013 546 Peter Tetteroo & Sigrid (6) Peter Tetteroo & Sigrid (6) - Take It Easy(7", Single) Mercury 6013 546 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
TS 1278 Peter Tetteroo The Memory Of Martin Luther King(7", Single) Tee-Set Records TS 1278 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
1A 006-26703 Peter Tetteroo Red Red Wine / The Magic Lantern(7", Single) EMI 1A 006-26703 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit