John McCoy

Real Name:
John Matthew McCoy
Profile:
British bass guitarist, born 1950, in Huddersfield, Yorkshire, England. He also plays drums, trumpet, cello, double bass, and is an independent producer.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

SJPCD195 Unreal: The Anthology — John McCoy McCoy* Unreal: The Anthology(2xCD, Comp) Angel Air SJPCD195 UK & Europe 2007 Sell This Version