Nicolas Cage

Nicolas Cage

Real Name:
Nicholas Kim Coppola
Profile:
Born: January 7, 1964, Long Beach, California

American movie actor.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nicolas Cage

Nicolas Cage Discography

Singles & EPs

Nicolas Cage Love Me (Single, Maxi) London Records, London Records Europe 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit