Bill Leak

Real Name:
Desmond Robert Leak
Profile:
Bill Leak (born 9 January 1956, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia – died 10 March 2017, Gosford, New South Wales, Australia) was an Australian editorial cartoonist, caricaturist and portraitist.
Sites:
[a2831047]

Artist

Visual

TP047 Bill Leak - Onomatopoeia album art Nigel Westlake Nigel Westlake - Onomatopoeia(CD, Album) Tall Poppies TP047 Australia 1994 Sell This Version