Кристина Кузьмина

Кристина Кузьмина

Real Name:
Кристина Алексеевна Кузьмина
Profile:
Russian theater and cinema actress. Former DJ, radio DJ and hip-hop artist. Born 1st, March, 1980 in Leningrad, USSR. Lives in St.Petersburg, Russia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2831223]

Artist

Кристина Кузьмина Discography Tracks

Albums

Рикошет Тихо (as Кристина) Рикошет - Рикошет + Балтийский "Рэп" (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
ТФН-CD 699/09, ТФН-DVD 699/09 Сурганова И Оркестр Он Не Траурный, Он Не Мрачный / Он Любил Три Вещи На Свете / Я Научилась Просто, Мудро Жить (as К. Кузьмина) Сурганова И Оркестр - Анна Ахматова. Стихи(CD, Album + DVD-V) Никитин, Никитин ТФН-CD 699/09, ТФН-DVD 699/09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version