JIMEK

Real Name:
Radzimir Dębski
Profile:
Polish composer. Born in 1987, son Krzesimir Debski and Anna Jurksztowicz.
Aliases:
[a2831281]

Artist

JIMEK Discography Tracks

Albums

FDB032 JIMEK - 2015 album art JIMEK X NOSPR* X Miuosh JIMEK X NOSPR* X Miuosh - 2015(CD + DVD-V) Fandango Records (2) FDB032 Poland 2015 Sell This Version
none JIMEK - Soundtrack Atak Paniki album art JIMEK Soundtrack Atak Paniki(LP, MiniAlbum, S/Edition, Pin) Si Music Sp. Z o.o none Poland 2018 Sell This Version