Arys

Arys

Real Name:
Анатолий Веред (Anatolii Vered)
Profile:
Trance / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Bila Tserkva, Ukraine.
Born: 15-01-1987
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2831427]

Artist

Arys Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

DMAXD024 Arys El Mirra(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) D.Max Deep DMAXD024 Germany 2012
SPLR024 Arys Punch / Hola(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Spell Recordings SPLR024 US 2013

Miscellaneous

TD060 Arys Hubble(File, MP3, 320) Total Digital Recordings TD060 Netherlands 2011
FRTN055 Arys Ellada(File, MP3, 320) Freaky Town Records FRTN055 Ukraine 2011
PGR070 Arys Cassini(File, MP3, 320) Phat Groove Records PGR070 Mauritius 2011
HSR1139 Arys Underground(2xFile, MP3, 320) Hot Sound Records (2) HSR1139 Russia 2011
TAR-12-47 Arys Barocco(4xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-12-47 Czech Republic 2012
DMAXD007 Arys Level Green(File, MP3, 320) D.Max Deep DMAXD007 Germany 2012
ER123 Arys Harmonica(2xFile, MP3, 320) Echelon Records (2) ER123 UK 2012
BSR026 Arys feat. Mary Fly Arys feat. Mary Fly - With You(4xFile, MP3, 320) Balearic Sun Records BSR026 Germany 2012
FRA198, Fractionrecords 198 Arys Ladykillers / Mata Hari(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fraction Records, Fraction Records FRA198, Fractionrecords 198 UK 2013
FEN-061, FEN061 Arys Caballero(2xFile, MP3, 320) Fenology Records, Fenology Records FEN-061, FEN061 Germany 2013
AEZE-018, AEZE018 Arys Congo(3xFile, MP3, 320) AEZ Essentials, AEZ Essentials AEZE-018, AEZE018 Estonia 2014
AEZ-073, AEZ073, AEZ 073 Arys Playa Den Bossa / Da Vinci(4xFile, MP3, 320) AEZ Recordings, AEZ Recordings, AEZ Recordings AEZ-073, AEZ073, AEZ 073 Estonia 2014
TAR-14-03 Arys Maybe(3xFile, MP3, 320) Trance All-Stars Records TAR-14-03 Czech Republic 2014
InfraF088, INFRAF088 Arys Bonneville(2xFile, MP3, 320) Infrasonic Future, Infrasonic Future InfraF088, INFRAF088 UK 2014
TFR020 Arys Erazer(File, MP3, 320) Total Freedom Recordings TFR020 Italy 2015
TFR033 Arys Never Let You Go(2xFile, MP3, 320) Total Freedom Recordings TFR033 Italy 2016

Videos (6) Edit