Иван Васильев (2)

Иван Васильев (2)

Real Name:
Иван Васильевич Васильев
Profile:
Outstanding Romani musician of XIX century, the conductor of the famous Romani choir, singer, guitarist and composer.
Born: near 1810's
Died: near 1870's
Sites:
Variations:
[a2831770]

Artist

Иван Васильев (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Галина Карева Две Гитары Two Guitars (as И. Васильев) Галина Карева - Русские Песни И Романсы Russian Old Romances (Album) Мелодия USSR 1972 Sell This Version
WGS-8264 Valentin Baglaenko* Two Guitars, Hungarian Gypsy Dance (as I. Vasiliev) Valentin Baglaenko* - Gypsy Songs And Ancient Romances(LP) ABC Westminster Gold, Мелодия, ABC Westminster Gold/Melodiya WGS-8264 US 1974 Sell This Version
С62—18307-8 Виктор Светлов Две Гитары (as И. Васильев) Виктор Светлов - Две Гитары(7") Мелодия С62—18307-8 USSR 1982 Sell This Version
Валентина Пономарева* Две Гитары (as И. Васильев) Валентина Пономарева* - Две Гитары (Comp) M-Classic Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SZCD 0733-97 Вика Цыганова Эх, Раз! (as И. Васильев) Вика Цыганова - Романсы(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 0733-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
none Елена Холодовская Две Гитары (as И. Васильев) Елена Холодовская - Всё, Что Было...(CD, Album) Not On Label (Елена Холодовская) none US 1999 Sell This Version
Алла Баянова* Две Гитары (as И. Васильев) Алла Баянова* - Эпоха Романса (Album) Парк-Рекордз Russia 2004 Sell This Version
GSR-2005-31-M Various Две Гитары (as И. Васильев) Various - Старинные Романсы(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, mp3) Galaxy Studio (3) GSR-2005-31-M Russia 2005 Sell This Version
ТФН - CD577/07, ТФН - CD578/07, ТФН - DVD579/07 Хор Турецкого Две Гитары Хор Турецкого - Великая музыка. Коллекционное Издание(2xCD, Album, Ltd, Dig + DVD-V, Zon) Никитин, Никитин, Никитин ТФН - CD577/07, ТФН - CD578/07, ТФН - DVD579/07 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Надежда Кадышева, Золотое Кольцо Две Гитары (as И. Васильев) Надежда Кадышева, Золотое Кольцо - Сударушка (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2010 Sell This Version
KTL11-488 Надежда Кадышева И Ансамбль Золотое Кольцо Две Гитары (as И. Васильев) Надежда Кадышева И Ансамбль Золотое Кольцо - Романсы(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL11-488 Russia 2011 Sell This Version