Paw Luk

Real Name:
Сергей Павлюк (Sergey Pavlyuk)
Profile:
Trance music DJ & producer from Vladivostok, Russia.
Born: 24-09-1983
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2831969]

Artist

Paw Luk Discography Tracks

Albums

406R007 Paw Luk - Simply Autumn (Remixes) album art Paw Luk Simply Autumn (Remixes)(7xFile, MP3, 320) 406 Records 406R007 Germany 2012

Singles & EPs

MR051 Paw Luk - Last Hope album art Paw Luk Last Hope(File, MP3, Single, 320) Melancholy Records MR051 Russia 2015

Miscellaneous

RQR006 Paw Luk - Smitherens Bliss album art Paw Luk Smitherens Bliss(2xFile, MP3, 320) Ramteque Records RQR006 Russia 2011
Paw Luk - Our Fragile World album art Paw Luk Our Fragile World Hot Sound Records (2) Russia 2012
none Paw Luk - Suerte album art Paw Luk Suerte(File, MP3, 320) Laratsy Sounds none Germany 2012
EXIA001 Paw Luk - Give Me My Heart Back / Hear Me album art Paw Luk Give Me My Heart Back / Hear Me(2xFile, MP3, 320) Exia Recordings EXIA001 Russia 2014
EXIA002 Paw Luk - General / Love Is album art Paw Luk General / Love Is(2xFile, MP3, 320) Exia Recordings EXIA002 Russia 2014