Jula (2)

Jula (2)

Real Name:
Julita Fabiszewska
Profile:
She is pop-rock singer from Poland, she was born on March 3, 1991 in Łomża.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2831975]

Artist

Jula (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Jula (2) Na Krawędzi (Album) My Music, EMI Music Poland Poland 2012 Sell This Version
My Music 584, 5901698537081 Jula (2) 180°(CD, Album) My Music, My Music My Music 584, 5901698537081 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
01902 9 58128 0 5 Jula (2) Milion słów(CD, Album) Warner Music Poland 01902 9 58128 0 5 Poland 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit