Krista Siegfrids

Real Name:
Kristin Siegfrids
Profile:
A Finnish pop singer. Born 4 December, 1985 in Kaskinen.

She represented Finland in the Eurovision Song Contest 2013 with the song "Marry Me". In the grand final it placed 24th in a field of 26.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2832519]

Artist

Krista Siegfrids Discography Tracks

Albums

3738025 Krista Siegfrids - Ding Dong! album art Krista Siegfrids Ding Dong!(CD, Album) Capitol Records 3738025 Finland 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Krista Siegfrids - Marry Me album art Krista Siegfrids Marry Me (Single) Capitol Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Krista Siegfrids - Cinderella album art Krista Siegfrids Cinderella (Single) EMI Finland 2014 Sell This Version
Krista Siegfrids - On & Off album art Krista Siegfrids On & Off (Single) EMI Finland 2015 Sell This Version
Krista Siegfrids - Better On My Own album art Krista Siegfrids Better On My Own (Single) EMI 2015
Krista Siegfrids - Faller album art Krista Siegfrids Faller (Single) EMI Finland 2016 Sell This Version
none Krista Siegfrids - Be Real album art Krista Siegfrids Be Real(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2016 Sell This Version
none Krista Siegfrids - 1995 album art Krista Siegfrids 1995(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Krista Siegfrids - Snurra Min Jord album art Krista Siegfrids Snurra Min Jord(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none 2017

Miscellaneous

none Krista Siegfrids - Marry Me / I Feed You My Love album art Krista Siegfrids / Margaret Berger Krista Siegfrids / Margaret Berger - Marry Me / I Feed You My Love(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version