Youssef Khasho

Real Name:
يوسف خاشو
Profile:
Palestinian composer, born  27 May 1927 in Jerusalem, died on 8 march 1997 in Amman, Jordan. He lived in various countries like Syria, Jordan, Libya and Italy.
Variations:
[a2832777]

Artist