Мария Фарандури

Real Name:
Μαρία Φαραντούρη
Profile:
Greek singer and political and cultural activist.

Born: Nov. 8, 1947, Athens, Greece.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

ГД000713-4 Maria Farandouri - Песни Микиса Теодоракиса album art Владимир Трошин / Мария Фарандури* Владимир Трошин / Мария Фарандури* - Песни Микиса Теодоракиса(Flexi, 7", Mono, Bla) Мелодия ГД000713-4 USSR 1967 Sell This Version