Maria Fararantouri

Real Name:
Μαρία Φαραντούρη
Profile:
Greek singer and political and cultural activist.

Born: Nov. 8, 1947, Athens, Greece.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

88381 Maria Farandouri - Die Nachbarschaften Der Welt album art Mikis Theodorakis, Jannis Ritsos*, Maria Fararantouri* Mikis Theodorakis, Jannis Ritsos*, Maria Fararantouri* - Die Nachbarschaften Der Welt(LP, Album) Pläne 88381 Germany 1985 Sell This Version