Alexander Yakovlev (2)

Real Name:
Александр Яковлев (Alexander Yakovlev)
Profile:
Electronic music DJ and producer from Samara, Russia
Born: 14 February 1981
Main Style: Trance
Sites:

Alexander Yakovlev (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SIT 39, 39 Alexander Yakovlev (2) - Twilight Of The Gods album art Ivan Sognatore Vs Aquasound Ivan Sognatore Vs Aquasound - Twilight Of The Gods(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 39, 39 UK 2012

Production

SIT 39, 39 Alexander Yakovlev (2) - Twilight Of The Gods album art Ivan Sognatore Vs Aquasound Twilight Of The Gods (Aquasound's 'Te Anau' Mix) Ivan Sognatore Vs Aquasound - Twilight Of The Gods(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Stories In Trance, Stories In Trance SIT 39, 39 UK 2012