Lavina Williams

Real Name:
Lavina Rose Williams
Profile:
New Zealand singer, born 13 June 1979 in New Zealand. Sister of Joshua Williams and Emily Williams. Member of New Zealand R&B act Ma'V'Elle.
Aliases:
[a283427]

Artist

Lavina Williams Discography Tracks

Compilations

81000 Lavina Williams - Pasifika: The Collection album art Various Stand With You Various - Pasifika: The Collection(2xCD, Comp) Dawn Raid Entertainment, Universal Music New Zealand 81000 New Zealand 2010 Sell This Version