Miki Asari

Real Name:
佐藤ミキ
Profile:
Died : 28 August 2008 (Aged 87)
Variations:

Artist

Albums

LKF 1331 Miki Asari - 津軽民謡集 album art 浅利みき* 津軽民謡集(10") King Records LKF 1331 Japan 1963 Sell This Version
DLS-4039 Miki Asari - 津軽民謡集 album art 浅利みき* 津軽民謡集(LP, Album) Columbia DLS-4039 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
ALS-5140, ALS 5140 Miki Asari - Holiday In Tsugaru = 津軽の休日 album art 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* & 木田林松栄 & 浅利みき* 見砂直照と東京キューバン・ボーイズ* & 木田林松栄 & 浅利みき* - Holiday In Tsugaru = 津軽の休日(LP, Album, Gat) Columbia, Columbia ALS-5140, ALS 5140 Japan 1970 Sell This Version
SKM 99 浅利ミキ* 津軽民謡集 (Album) King Records SKM 99 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
KITH 42 浅利みき* 津軽民謡ベスト20(Cass, Album, Mono) King Records KITH 42 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
COCJ-32342 浅利みき* 民謡いちばん(CD, Album) Columbia COCJ-32342 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
KICH-248 浅利みき* 浅利みき(CD, Album) King Records KICH-248 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
NT-4507 Miki Asari - 民謡 浅利みき 傑作集 album art 浅利みき* 民謡 浅利みき 傑作集(LP, Album) Teichiku Records NT-4507 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
NL-2120 Miki Asari - 民謡まつり・浅利みき篇 album art 浅利みき* 民謡まつり・浅利みき篇(LP, Album) Teichiku Records NL-2120 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
MN 3020 浅利みき* 津軽民謡集(LP, Album) Polydor MN 3020 Japan Unknown Sell This Version
JV-1057〜S 浅利みき* 津軽節おはこ集(LP, Album) Victor JV-1057〜S Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

AMM-4 Miki Asari - 日本民謡集 第4集 album art 浅利みき* / 伊東満 浅利みき* / 伊東満 - 日本民謡集 第4集(7", EP) Columbia AMM-4 Japan 1963 Sell This Version
CS-23 Miki Asari - 津軽山唄 album art 浅利みき* 津軽山唄(7") Teichiku Records CS-23 Japan 1965 Sell This Version
SAS-6030 浅利みき* 謙良節/馬方節(7") Columbia SAS-6030 Japan 1966 Sell This Version
BS-5128 浅利みき* 津軽ばやし/よされ節(7") King Records BS-5128 Japan 1967 Sell This Version
MC-78-S 浅利みき* 浅利みき 津軽民謡集 <2>(7", EP) Victor MC-78-S Japan 1968 Sell This Version
MV-567-S Miki Asari - 津軽木挽唄 / 弥三郎節 album art 鳴海重光 / 浅利みき* 鳴海重光 / 浅利みき* - 津軽木挽唄 / 弥三郎節(7", Single) Victor MV-567-S Japan 1968 Sell This Version
MV-551-S Miki Asari - 津軽じょんがら節 / 鲹ヶ沢甚句 album art 浅利みき* 津軽じょんがら節 / 鲹ヶ沢甚句(7", Single) Victor MV-551-S Japan 1968 Sell This Version
MV-560-S Miki Asari - りんご節 / 津軽甚句 album art 浅利みき* りんご節 / 津軽甚句(7", Single) Victor MV-560-S Japan 1968 Sell This Version
CAF-102 Miki Asari - 津軽じょんがら節/津軽山唄 album art 浅利みき*, 野呂義昭 浅利みき*, 野呂義昭 - 津軽じょんがら節/津軽山唄(7") Canyon CAF-102 Japan 1971 Sell This Version
MV-956 Miki Asari - 日光和楽踊り / りんご節 album art ビクター少年民謡会 / 浅利みき* ビクター少年民謡会 / 浅利みき* - 日光和楽踊り / りんご節 (Single) Victor MV-956 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
DFP 2003 Miki Asari - 津軽じょんがら節/津軽山唄 album art 浅利みき* 津軽じょんがら節/津軽山唄(7") Polydor DFP 2003 Japan 1977 Sell This Version
MV-2096 Miki Asari - 津軽山唄 / 津軽三下り album art 鳴海重光* / 浅利みき* 鳴海重光* / 浅利みき* - 津軽山唄 / 津軽三下り(7", Single, Mono) Victor MV-2096 Japan 1981 Sell This Version
VZSG-10135 金沢明子*, 浅利みき* 金沢明子*, 浅利みき* - 津軽あいや節/弥三郎節(Cass, Single) Victor VZSG-10135 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
MV-652-S Miki Asari - 津軽おはら節/津軽木挽唄 album art 浅利みき*, 鳴海重光 浅利みき*, 鳴海重光 - 津軽おはら節/津軽木挽唄(7") Victor MV-652-S Japan Unknown Sell This Version