Kwal

Real Name:
Vincent Loiseau
Profile:
Hip Hop French Artist From ANGERS (France) Born In 1978
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Carc 03, none Kwal - Règlement De Contes album art Kwal Règlement De Contes(CD, Album) Caméléon, Tripsichord Carc 03, none France 2002 Sell This Version
Kwal - Mogo Ya album art Kwal Mogo Ya (Album) Naïve France 2005 Sell This Version
Kwal - Là Où J'Habite album art Kwal Là Où J'Habite (Album) Naïve France 2007 Sell This Version