Victoria Monet

Real Name:
Victoria Monet McCants
Profile:
Hip hop - r'n'b singer - songwriter - producer
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2834992]

Artist

Victoria Monet Discography Tracks

Vocals

Victoria Monet - Trouble Man Heavy Is The Head album art T.I. Live On Tonight (as Victoria Monet') T.I. - Trouble Man Heavy Is The Head (Album) Grand Hustle, Atlantic US 2012 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Victoria Monet - Born II Sing Vol. III album art DJ Ill Will Presents Eric Bellinger Somewhere DJ Ill Will Presents Eric Bellinger - Born II Sing Vol. III(13xFile, MP3, 320) Your Favorite Song none US 2013
Victoria Monet - Paperwork album art T.I. T.I. - Paperwork (Album) Grand Hustle, Columbia, Sony Music US 2014 Sell This Version
Victoria Monet - Reflection album art Fifth Harmony We Know (as Victoria Monét) and 3 more… Fifth Harmony - Reflection (Album) Syco Entertainment, Epic, Sony Music Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Victoria Monet - 7/27 album art Fifth Harmony No Way Fifth Harmony - 7/27 (Album) Syco Entertainment, Epic, Sony Music UK 2016 Sell This Version
Victoria Monet - TINI album art TINI (Martina Stoessel)* Yo Te Amo A Ti (as Victoria Monet McCants) and 1 more… TINI (Martina Stoessel)* - TINI (Album) Hollywood Records Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
none Victoria Monet - Words album art Sara Evans I Want You Sara Evans - Words(CD, Album) Born To Fly Records none US 2017 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Victoria Monet - Life Is Good album art Nas You Wouldn't Understand Nas - Life Is Good (Album) Def Jam Recordings, The Jones Experience South Africa 2012 Sell This Version
none Victoria Monet - Born II Sing Vol. III album art DJ Ill Will Presents Eric Bellinger Somewhere DJ Ill Will Presents Eric Bellinger - Born II Sing Vol. III(13xFile, MP3, 320) Your Favorite Song none US 2013
Victoria Monet - Paperwork album art T.I. About My Issue and 1 more… T.I. - Paperwork (Album) Grand Hustle, Columbia, Sony Music US 2014 Sell This Version
Victoria Monet - General Admission album art Machine Gun Kelly (2) A Little More Machine Gun Kelly (2) - General Admission (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment, Interscope Records US 2015 Sell This Version
none Victoria Monet - Trapnati album art Hardo Fear Warning Hardo - Trapnati(15xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Trap Illustrated none US 2015
none Victoria Monet - Summer On Sunset album art Wale Losing Wale - Summer On Sunset(17xFile, MP3, Mixtape, 320) Every Blue Moon, Maybach Music Group, DatPiff none US 2016
Victoria Monet - Drogas Light album art Lupe Fiasco Kill Lupe Fiasco - Drogas Light (Album) 1st & 15th, Thirty Tigers Europe 2017 Sell This Version
19073891392 Victoria Monet - Dime Trap album art T.I. The Amazing T.I. - Dime Trap(CD, Album) Epic, Grand Hustle 19073891392 US 2018 Sell This Version

Production

Victoria Monet - Reflection album art Fifth Harmony Them Girls Be Like (as Victoria Monét) and 1 more… Fifth Harmony - Reflection (Album) Syco Entertainment, Epic, Sony Music Australia 2015 Sell This Version
Victoria Monet - 7/27 album art Fifth Harmony Work From Home and 3 more… Fifth Harmony - 7/27 (Album) Syco Entertainment, Epic, Sony Music UK 2016 Sell This Version
none Victoria Monet - Work From Home album art Fifth Harmony Feat. Ty Dolla $ign* Fifth Harmony Feat. Ty Dolla $ign* - Work From Home(File, FLAC, Single) Syco Music, Epic none Europe 2016