William Pajaud

William Pajaud

Real Name:
William Etienne Pajaud, Jr.
Profile:
William Pajaud (born August 3, 1925, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA – died June 16, 2015, Los Angeles, California, USA) was an American artist.
Sites:
[a2835512]

Artist

William Pajaud Discography Tracks

Visual

Anthony Davis (2) / James Newton (2) / Abdul Wadud Anthony Davis (2) / James Newton (2) / Abdul Wadud - I've Known Rivers (Album) Gramavision Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Joe Sample Joe Sample - Ashes To Ashes (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version