Vader Abraham

Real Name:
Petrus Antonius Laurentius Kartner
Profile:
Dutch singer, producer, composer, born 11 April 1935, Elst.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ELF 85.46-G Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham En Zijn Goede Zonen album art Vader Abraham Vader Abraham En Zijn Goede Zonen (Album) Elf Provinciën ELF 85.46-G Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
8 ELF 15.17 Vader Abraham - Zo Is Het Leven album art Vader Abraham Zo Is Het Leven (Album) Elf Provinciën 8 ELF 15.17 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
ELF 15.60 Vader Abraham - Samen Jong, Samen Oud album art Vader Abraham Samen Jong, Samen Oud (Album) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.60 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
ELF 15.48 Vader Abraham - Samen Jong, Samen Oud album art Vader Abraham Samen Jong, Samen Oud(LP) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.48 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
ELF1560 Y 265 Vader Abraham - Samen Jong, Samen Oud    Geven voor Leven album art Vader Abraham Samen Jong, Samen Oud Geven voor Leven(LP, Album) Dureco ELF1560 Y 265 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
ELF 15.93-Y Vader Abraham - Als Je Wilt Weten Wie Ik Ben album art Vader Abraham Als Je Wilt Weten Wie Ik Ben (Album) Elf Provinciën ELF 15.93-Y Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
ELF15.99-G Vader Abraham - Mooi Griekenland album art Vader Abraham Mooi Griekenland Elf Provinciën ELF15.99-G Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
ELC 25.29 Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham In Smurfenland album art Vader Abraham Vader Abraham In Smurfenland (Album) Elf Provinciën ELC 25.29 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
40-83115 Vader Abraham - Smurferna Och Fader Abraham album art Smurferna* Och Fader Abraham* Smurferna* Och Fader Abraham* - Smurferna Och Fader Abraham CBS 40-83115 Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
9294 149 Vader Abraham - Hilfe, Die Schlümpfe Kommen - Wie Die Schlümpfe Schlagerstars Wurden album art Peter Lach / Vader Abraham Peter Lach / Vader Abraham - Hilfe, Die Schlümpfe Kommen - Wie Die Schlümpfe Schlagerstars Wurden Fontana 9294 149 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
211.502 Vader Abraham - Au Pays Des Schtroumpfs album art Vader Abraham Au Pays Des Schtroumpfs (Album) Fonior, GIP 211.502 France & Benelux 1978 Sell This Version
22 362-8 Vader Abraham - Im Land Der Schlümpfe album art Vader Abraham Im Land Der Schlümpfe (Album) Philips 22 362-8 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
SMURF.1 Vader Abraham - Father Abraham In Smurfland album art Father Abraham* and The Smurfs (2) Father Abraham* and The Smurfs (2) - Father Abraham In Smurfland (Album) Polydor SMURF.1 Australia 1978 Sell This Version
GL 555.073 Vader Abraham - Zo Zal Het Altijd Zijn album art Vader Abraham Zo Zal Het Altijd Zijn(LP) GIP GL 555.073 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
CPS 9623 Vader Abraham - El Padre Abraham Y Sus Pitufos album art El Padre Abraham* y Sus Pitufos* El Padre Abraham* y Sus Pitufos* - El Padre Abraham Y Sus Pitufos (Album) Carnaby CPS 9623 Spain 1979 Sell This Version
6305 400 Vader Abraham - Die Glücklichen Jahre album art Vader Abraham Die Glücklichen Jahre (Album, Comp) GIP 6305 400 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
LPR 15181 Vader Abraham - Padre Abraham en el País de los Pitufos album art Vader Abraham Padre Abraham en el País de los Pitufos(LP, Album) Philips LPR 15181 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
2L 81.003/4 Vader Abraham - Bedankt Vader Abraham album art Vader Abraham Bedankt Vader Abraham(2xLP) GIP 2L 81.003/4 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
66.006 Vader Abraham - Kerstfeest Met Vader Abraham album art Vader Abraham & 5 PK Vader Abraham & 5 PK - Kerstfeest Met Vader Abraham(LP, Album) GIP 66.006 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
CPS 9660 Vader Abraham - Veo Veo album art El Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* El Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* - Veo Veo (Album) Carnaby CPS 9660 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
655.122 Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham En De Wonderlijke Wuppie Wereld album art Vader Abraham Vader Abraham En De Wonderlijke Wuppie Wereld (Album) CNR 655.122 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
55.040 Vader Abraham - De Beste Jaren Van Zijn Leven album art Vader Abraham De Beste Jaren Van Zijn Leven (Album) Dureco Benelux 55.040 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
204 369 Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies album art Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies* Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies* - Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies(LP) Ariola 204 369 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
LPC-10035 Vader Abraham - Canten Con Los Pitufos Y El Padre Abraham album art Los Pitufos*, Padre Abraham* Los Pitufos*, Padre Abraham* - Canten Con Los Pitufos Y El Padre Abraham(LP) Sonografica LPC-10035 Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version
HXL-01 Vader Abraham - Ring, Ring album art Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* - Ring, Ring(LP, Album, Red) Dicesa HXL-01 El Salvador 1982 Sell This Version