Vader Abraham

Real Name:
Petrus Antonius Laurentius Kartner
Profile:
Dutch singer, producer, composer, born 11 April 1935, Elst.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham En Zijn Goede Zonen album art Vader Abraham Vader Abraham En Zijn Goede Zonen (Album) Elf Provinciën Belgium 1972 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Zo Is Het Leven album art Vader Abraham Zo Is Het Leven (Album) Elf Provinciën Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Samen Jong, Samen Oud album art Vader Abraham Samen Jong, Samen Oud (Album) Elf Provinciën Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
ELF1560 Y 265 Vader Abraham - Samen Jong, Samen Oud    Geven voor Leven album art Vader Abraham Samen Jong, Samen Oud Geven voor Leven(LP, Album) Dureco ELF1560 Y 265 Belgium 1974 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Mooi Griekenland album art Vader Abraham Mooi Griekenland Elf Provinciën Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Als Je Wilt Weten Wie Ik Ben album art Vader Abraham Als Je Wilt Weten Wie Ik Ben (Album) Elf Provinciën Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham In Smurfenland album art Vader Abraham Vader Abraham In Smurfenland (Album) Elf Provinciën Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Father Abraham In Smurfland album art Father Abraham* and The Smurfs (2) Father Abraham* and The Smurfs (2) - Father Abraham In Smurfland (Album) Polydor Australia 1978 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Hilfe, Die Schlümpfe Kommen - Wie Die Schlümpfe Schlagerstars Wurden album art Peter Lach / Vader Abraham Peter Lach / Vader Abraham - Hilfe, Die Schlümpfe Kommen - Wie Die Schlümpfe Schlagerstars Wurden Fontana Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Im Land Der Schlümpfe album art Vader Abraham Im Land Der Schlümpfe (Album) Philips Germany 1978 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Au Pays Des Schtroumpfs album art Vader Abraham Au Pays Des Schtroumpfs (Album) Fonior, GIP France & Benelux 1978 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Smurferna Och Fader Abraham album art Smurferna* Och Fader Abraham* Smurferna* Och Fader Abraham* - Smurferna Och Fader Abraham CBS Sweden 1978 Sell This Version
GL 555.073 Vader Abraham - Zo Zal Het Altijd Zijn album art Vader Abraham Zo Zal Het Altijd Zijn(LP) GIP GL 555.073 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Die Glücklichen Jahre album art Vader Abraham Die Glücklichen Jahre (Album, Comp) GIP Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - El Padre Abraham Y Sus Pitufos album art El Padre Abraham* y Sus Pitufos* El Padre Abraham* y Sus Pitufos* - El Padre Abraham Y Sus Pitufos (Album) Carnaby Spain 1979 Sell This Version
2L 81.003/4 Vader Abraham - Bedankt Vader Abraham album art Vader Abraham Bedankt Vader Abraham(2xLP) GIP 2L 81.003/4 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
66.006 Vader Abraham - Kerstfeest Met Vader Abraham album art Vader Abraham & 5 PK Vader Abraham & 5 PK - Kerstfeest Met Vader Abraham(LP, Album) GIP 66.006 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Veo Veo album art El Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* El Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* - Veo Veo (Album) Carnaby Spain 1980 Sell This Version
BS 7073 Vader Abraham - Veo Veo album art El Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* El Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* - Veo Veo(Cass, Album) Carnaby BS 7073 Spain 1980 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham En De Wonderlijke Wuppie Wereld album art Vader Abraham Vader Abraham En De Wonderlijke Wuppie Wereld (Album) CNR Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
Vader Abraham - De Beste Jaren Van Zijn Leven album art Vader Abraham De Beste Jaren Van Zijn Leven (Album) Dureco Benelux Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
33.061 Vader Abraham - 14 Feestsuksessen van Vader Abraham album art Vader Abraham 14 Feestsuksessen van Vader Abraham(LP, Album) Dureco Benelux 33.061 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
204 369 Vader Abraham - Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies album art Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies* Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies* - Vader Abraham Und Die Wuppies(LP) Ariola 204 369 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
LPC-10035 Vader Abraham - Canten Con Los Pitufos Y El Padre Abraham album art Los Pitufos*, Padre Abraham* Los Pitufos*, Padre Abraham* - Canten Con Los Pitufos Y El Padre Abraham(LP) Sonografica LPC-10035 Venezuela 1982 Sell This Version
HXL-01 Vader Abraham - Ring, Ring album art Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* Padre Abraham* Y Sus Pitufos* - Ring, Ring(LP, Album, Red) Dicesa HXL-01 El Salvador 1982 Sell This Version