Michiru Aoyama

Real Name:
Michiru Aoyama = 青山ミチル
Profile:
Japanese producer / musician. Born 1985 in Tokyo, presently living in Kamakura.
Sites:
[a2835851]

Artist

Michiru Aoyama Discography Tracks

Albums

Michiru Aoyama - Green Noise album art Michiru Aoyama Green Noise (MiniAlbum) Not On Label (Michiru Aoyama Self-released) Japan 2010
Michiru Aoyama - Yellow Marina album art Michiru Aoyama Yellow Marina (Album) Not On Label (Michiru Aoyama Self-released) Japan 2011
Michiru Aoyama - About Alice album art Michiru Aoyama About Alice (Album) Somehow Recordings Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Michiru Aoyama - 音は光る (The Sound Is Shining) album art Michiru Aoyama 音は光る (The Sound Is Shining) (Album) Organic Industries Germany 2013 Sell This Version
OI013 Michiru Aoyama - 暖かな季節 (Warm Season) album art Michiru Aoyama 暖かな季節 (Warm Season)(CDr, Album) Organic Industries OI013 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
SHM CD005 Michiru Aoyama - In a Dream album art Michiru Aoyama In a Dream(CDr, Album, Ltd, Num) Shimmering Moods Records SHM CD005 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version
MA002 Michiru Aoyama - Brilliant Days album art Michiru Aoyama Brilliant Days(LP, Album) Mirae Arts MA002 US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Michiru Aoyama - Heckerdamm 47 Studio EP album art Michiru Aoyama Heckerdamm 47 Studio EP (EP) Not On Label (Michiru Aoyama Self-released) Japan 2013
Michiru Aoyama - Wetlands album art Michiru Aoyama Wetlands taâlem Belgium 2017 Sell This Version
NMA014 Michiru Aoyama - Loop album art Michiru Aoyama Loop(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nama Recordings NMA014 Japan 2017
Michiru Aoyama - 「Winter Light」 album art Michiru Aoyama 「Winter Light」 (EP) Tedio Recs Spain 2018 Sell This Version

Compilations

Michiru Aoyama - 初期作品集 album art Michiru Aoyama 初期作品集 (Comp) Not On Label (Michiru Aoyama Self-released) Japan 2014

Miscellaneous

Michiru Aoyama - Love Ambient album art Michiru Aoyama Love Ambient Not On Label (Michiru Aoyama Self-released) Japan 2015
Michiru Aoyama - Another Platform album art Michiru Aoyama Another Platform Not On Label (Michiru Aoyama Self-released) Japan 2015
Michiru Aoyama - Nicole album art Michiru Aoyama Nicole Not On Label (Michiru Aoyama Self-released) Japan 2016