Krizz Dee Light

Real Name:
Kristian Lilja
Profile:
Swedish drag queen artist, born 1974. Released the single "Feel Free" in 2004.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2835855]

Artist

Krizz Dee Light Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

HRCD06 Krizz Dee Light - Feel Free album art Krizz DeeLight* Feel Free(CD, Maxi) Heroic Records HRCD06 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version