Jack Presburg

Real Name:
Jacques Presburg Jr.
Profile:
Born 1881; died 1943.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jack Presburg
[a2836016]

Artist

Jack Presburg Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

199 Jack Presburg - Es War Einmal Ein Musikus album art Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg - Es War Einmal Ein Musikus(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 199 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
207 Jack Presburg - Flieger, Grüß' Mir Die Sonne album art Jack Presburg, Fred Porgas Jack Presburg, Fred Porgas - Flieger, Grüß' Mir Die Sonne(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 207 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
193 Jack Presburg - Irgendwo Auf Der Welt album art Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg - Irgendwo Auf Der Welt(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 193 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
194 Jack Presburg - Heute Nacht Oder Nie album art Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg - Heute Nacht Oder Nie(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 194 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
195 Jack Presburg - In's Blaue Leben album art Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg - In's Blaue Leben(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 195 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
199 Jack Presburg - Ich Will Nicht Wissen Wer Du Bist album art Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg - Ich Will Nicht Wissen Wer Du Bist(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 199 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
196 Jack Presburg - Oh Mo'nah! album art Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg Fred Porgas, Jack Presburg - Oh Mo'nah!(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 196 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
206 Jack Presburg - Die Dorfmusik album art Jack Presburg, Fred Porgas Jack Presburg, Fred Porgas - Die Dorfmusik(Flexi, 8", S/Sided, Card, Pic) Mirola 206 Germany Unknown Sell This Version