Richard Waldemar

Real Name:
Richard Kramer
Profile:
Austrian actor and singer, born 3 May 1869 in Vienna, Austria and died 27 December 1946 in Vienna, Austria.
Variations:
[a2836517]

Artist

Richard Waldemar Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Richard Waldemar - Die Gesangsprobe / Hab' Ich Da Gelacht! album art Unknown Artist / Richard Waldemar Unknown Artist / Richard Waldemar - Die Gesangsprobe / Hab' Ich Da Gelacht! Odeon, Odeon Germany Unknown Sell This Version
1244, 1809 Richard Waldemar - Funiculi, Funicula / Leb' Wohl, Mein Land Tirol album art Richard Waldemar Funiculi, Funicula / Leb' Wohl, Mein Land Tirol(Shellac, 10") Kalliope, Kalliope 1244, 1809 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
3230, 3234 Richard Waldemar - Der Fesche Ferme Franz / Meine Kathinku album art Richard Waldemar Der Fesche Ferme Franz / Meine Kathinku(Shellac, 10") Kalliope, Kalliope 3230, 3234 Austria Unknown Sell This Version
V.*2-22153, V.*4-20533 Richard Waldemar - Zum Namenstag Der Mizzi / Nachtschwärmer-Walzer album art Richard Waldemar / Grammophon-Orchester Wien* Richard Waldemar / Grammophon-Orchester Wien* - Zum Namenstag Der Mizzi / Nachtschwärmer-Walzer(Shellac, 10") Gramophone Concert Record, Gramophone Concert Record V.*2-22153, V.*4-20533 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit