Valery Vorobey

Real Name:
Валерий Воробей (Valeriy Vorobey)
Profile:
Progressive House / Progressive Trance DJ & producer from Chelyabinsk, Russia.
Born: 1990
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a2836629]

Artist

Valery Vorobey Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

SYS2011 Valery Vorobey - In The Sunshine EP album art Valer den Bit Valer den Bit - In The Sunshine EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) System Recordings, System Recordings SYS2011 US 2011
MXD 051 Valery Vorobey - Come Into My Dream album art Valer den Bit Valer den Bit - Come Into My Dream(File, MP3, 320) Mixadance MXD 051 Russia 2012