Joseph O'Connor

Real Name:
Joseph Victor O'Connor
Profile:
Irish novelist, born 20 September 1963 in Dublin, Ireland. Brother of Sinéad O'Connor.
Sites:
[a2836652]

Artist

Joseph O'Connor Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

987022-7 Joseph O'Connor - The Best Of album art The Boomtown Rats The Boomtown Rats - The Best Of(CD, Comp, RM) Mercury 987022-7 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
TPLP1122D Joseph O'Connor - How About I Be Me (And You Be You)? album art Sinéad O'Connor Sinéad O'Connor - How About I Be Me (And You Be You)?(2xCD, Album + DVD-V + Box, Ltd, Har) One Little Indian TPLP1122D UK 2012 Sell This Version