Naiphe

Naiphe

Real Name:
Roberto Genovese
Profile:
Italian producer born 19 August 1988 in Salerno, now based in Milan.
Sites:
[a2837156]

Artist

Naiphe Discography Tracks

Remix

CDJ 144 DJ Tuzzi Without Your Love (Naiphe Remix) DJ Tuzzi - Without Your Love (Remix Contest) (B-Side)(11xFile, MP3, 320) CDJ (2) CDJ 144 Italy 2012