Leek

Real Name:
Malik Sequan Arnold
Profile:
Rapper/Songwriter from New York (born August 4th, 1991)

US hip-hop artist.
Sites:
[a2837300]

Artist

Leek Discography Tracks

Albums

none Leek - Lost Chapters album art Leek Lost Chapters(16xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Leek Self-released) none US 2012

Miscellaneous

none Leek - Unexpected album art Leek Unexpected(11xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Leek Self-released) none US 2011
none Leek - Sunny Daze album art Leek Sunny Daze(10xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label (Leek Self-released) none US 2012

Videos (4) Edit