Дмитрий Тосенко

Real Name:
Дмитрий Васильевич Тосенко
Profile:
Soviet oboist, guitarist. Brother of Пётр Тосенко.
Born: 1941, Leningrad
In Groups:
[a2837363]

Artist

Дмитрий Тосенко Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Валерий Агафонов Ой, Да Зазнобило Валерий Агафонов - Вторят Сердцу Цыганские Струны (Album) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version