Y'Akoto

Real Name:
Jennifer Yaa Akoto Kieck
Profile:
German-Ghanaian soul-singer born 1988 in Hamburg/Germany
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Y'Akoto
[a2837408]

Artist

Albums

5053105-2043-2-8 Y'Akoto - Babyblues album art Y'Akoto Babyblues (Album) Kamè Entertainment, Warner Music Group Germany, Harder Entertainment 5053105-2043-2-8 Europe 2012 Sell This Version
5054196-2551-1-4 Y'Akoto - Moody Blues album art Y'Akoto Moody Blues (Album) Kamè Entertainment, Warner Music Central Europe, Harder Entertainment 5054196-2551-1-4 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
5054197-5350-1-7 Y'Akoto - Mermaid Blues album art Y'Akoto Mermaid Blues (Album) Kamè Entertainment, Warner Music Group Germany, Harder Entertainment 5054197-5350-1-7 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5052498-7457-2-2 Y'Akoto - Tamba EP album art Y'Akoto Tamba EP(CD, EP, Dig) Kamè Entertainment, Warner Music Germany, Harder Entertainment 5052498-7457-2-2 Europe 2011 Sell This Version