Real Name:
Hans Peter Lange
Profile:
Born 28. April 1963
Danish blues musician
Plays solo or touring with his own band The Delta Connection ( Mads Andersen, Jarno Varsted, Paul Junior (2) and H.P. Lange)
Variations:
[a2837554]

Artist

H.P. Lange Discography Tracks

CD002 H.P. Lange - Trackin' My Blues album art HP Lange* Trackin' My Blues(CD, Comp) Big Gumbo CD002 Denmark 2018 Sell This Version