Muus Jacobse

Real Name:
Klaas Hanzen Heeroma
Profile:
Dutch poet, born 13 October 1909 in Hoorn, Terschelling, The Netherlands, died 21 November 1972 in Groningen, The Netherlands.
[a2837582]

Artist

Muus Jacobse Discography Tracks

Albums

7041 Muus Jacobse - Gedichten Voor Kinderen En Andere Mensen album art Tine Ruysschaert Het Kind Tine Ruysschaert - Gedichten Voor Kinderen En Andere Mensen(LP, Album) Discus (4) 7041 Belgium 1982 Sell This Version