Shyam Sharma

Shyam Sharma

Real Name:
Mohan Shyam Sharma
Profile:
Indian classical musician. Born in Rajasthan, 1966. Has performed throughout Europe and Asia.
Variations:
[a2837947]

Artist

Shyam Sharma Discography Tracks

Albums

NI 5601 Asad Ali Khan*, Mohan Shyam Sharma* Asad Ali Khan*, Mohan Shyam Sharma* - Raga Jaijaivanti(CD, Album, Amb) Nimbus Records NI 5601 UK 1999 Sell This Version
IAM CD 1080 Ustad Asad Ali Khan, Mohan Shyam Sharma* Ustad Asad Ali Khan, Mohan Shyam Sharma* - Raga Miyan Ki Todi(CD, Album) India Archive Music IAM CD 1080 US 2005 Sell This Version